2018-19 Schedule
Schedule is subject to change.
Class Age Day Time
1) PreBallet - 45 min. 3½ - 5
2) PreBallet - 45 min. 4 - 6 Wednesday 5:00 - 5:55pm
3) PreBallet - 45 min. 3½ - 5 Saturday 9:00 - 9:55am
4) Teen Ballet I 11+ Monday 5:00 - 5:55pm
5) Ballet I 6 - 8 Tuesday 5:30 - 6:25pm
6) Teen Ballet I 13 - 18 Thursday 4:00 - 4:55 pm
7) Ballet I 6 - 8
8) Ballet II 6½ - 8½ Thursday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
9) Ballet II 8 - 10 Saturday 10:00 - 10:55 am
10) Ballet II/III 8 - 10 Thursday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
11) Ballet III 11 - 14 Monday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
12) Ballet III 13 - 16 Tuesday 4:00 - 4:55 pm
13) Ballet III - 1.25 hrs. 11 - 13
14) Ballet III - 1.5hrs. 11 - 13 Saturday 11:00am - 12:25 pm
15) Ballet III/Beg.Pt. - 1.5 hrs. 13 - 18 Tuesday 7:00 - 8:25 pm
16) Ballet III/Beg.Pt. - 2 hrs. 13 - 18 Thursday 6:00 - 7:55 pm
17) Ballet IV/Pt. - 1.5hrs.** Pointe 15 - 18 Tuesday 7:00 - 8:25 pm
18) Ballet IV/Pt. - 1.5hrs.** Pointe 14 - 18 Wednesday 5:30 - 6:55 pm
19) Ballet IV/Pt. - 1.5hrs.** Pointe 14 - 18 Saturday 12:30 - 1:55pm
20) Lyrical I 11 - 13
21) Lyrical I 8 - 10
22) Lyrical II 9 - 11 Friday 5:30 - 6:25pm
23) Lyrical II 12 - 18 Saturday 11:00 - 11:55am
24) Lyrical III 15 - 18 Monday 7:30 - 8:25 pm
25) Teen Modern II 12 - 15 Wednesday 5:00 - 5:55pm
26) Modern III 15 - 18 Tuesday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
27) Strength & Toning Rotation Monday 8:30 - 9:25pm
28) Leaps & Turns Rotation Thursday 8:00 - 8:55pm
29) Stretch & Strengthening Rotation
30) Acro Dance-Beg./Int.-1.5hrs.** 7 - 10 Saturday 10:00 - 11:25 am
31) Acro Dance-Intermediate 9 - 12 Thursday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
32) Acro Dance-Int. - 1.5 hrs.** 12 - 18 Saturday 10:00 - 11:25 am
33) Contemporary II 14 - 18
34) Contemporary II 11 - 13 Saturday 12:30 - 1:25 pm
35) Contemporary III 13 - 18
36) Jazz I 9 - 11 Friday 6:30 - 7:25 pm
37) Teen Jazz 12 - 18 Friday 6:30 - 7:25 pm
38) Jazz II 11 - 13 Tuesday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
39) Jazz II/III 12 - 18 Thursday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
40) Jazz III 13 - 18 Tuesday 6:00 - 6:55pm
41) Jazz/Hip-Hop I 8 - 10 Monday 5:30 - 6:25 pm
42) Broadway Jazz II 13 - 18 Thursday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
43) Boys Jazz/Hip-Hop 6 - 8 Friday 5:30 - 6:25 pm
44) Jazz/Hip-Hop II 10 - 13 Monday 6:30 - 7:25 pm
45) Jazz/Hip-Hop II 12 - 14 Wednesday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
46) Adv. Jazz/Hip-Hop 13 - 18 Wednesday 8:00 - 8:55 pm
47) Broadway Tap & Jazz 7 - 10
48) Beginning Tap 7 - 10 Thursday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
49) Intermediate Tap 13 - 18
50) Adv. Tap 13 - 18 Monday 8:00 - 8:55 pm
51) Fusion/Vibe Technique Company Monday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
52) Pulse Technique Company Wednesday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
53) Intensity Technique Company Wednesday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
54) Synergy Technique Company Wednesday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
55) Synergy Choreography Company Saturday 2:00 - 3:55 pm
56) Intensity Choreography Company Saturday 2:00 - 3:55 pm
57) Pulse Choreography Company Saturday 2:00 - 3:55 pm
58) Vibe Choreography Company Saturday 4:00 - 5:55 pm
59) Fusion Choreography Company Saturday 4:00 - 5:55 pm
60) U-Jam 18+ Tuesday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
61) Adult Ballet 18+ Tuesday 8:30 - 9:25 pm
62) Adult Tap 18+
 

Make a free website with Yola